Colorado License Lookup

Psychologist Candidate licenses in Denver

125 active licenses of this type are held in Denver — 0.2% of the city's licenses and 9.9% of the type statewide.

125active licenses
0.2%share of Denver
9.9%share of the type
0held by a business

All 1,263 Psychologist Candidate licenses · All 69,884 licenses in Denver

None of the 125 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 125 of them

Psychologist Candidate, Denver, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Adi Rosenthal1584420242027
Aeysha Kaeley1641020262027
Aida Javaheri1644320262027
Alana Liskov1465320212027
Alena Catherine Borgatti1582420242027
Alexander Mach1552820232027
Alexandria Marie Coursol1519120222027
Allison Cae Finnerty1577320242027
Allison Krasner1587020242027
Alyssa Schneider Carlson1640720262027
Amanda Key Correa Love1638220262027
Amanda Victoria Weaver1593620242027
Anastasia Monlett Clements-Benedict1645820262027
Andrew P Harris1605220252027
Annalise Floody1641520262027
Antony Assaf1608420252027
Ashley Rae Wurster1640220262027
Austin Blake1618520252027
Bailee Mae Kulish1618020252027
Bethany Hope Hamilton1643120262027
Cara Linda Fresquez1637920262027
Carissa Ann Borchardt1592520242027
Casey Nelson1581020242027
Cassandra Brittany Rowan1644920262027
Chase Hollander1618420252027
Cherise Lauren Wells906020082027
Christiann Ross DeSimone1624220252027
Christine Wen Pao1456220202027
Corrine Marie Schwarting1642220262027
Daniel Parsons Wilkie1467720212027
Danielle Ilana Berman1644120262027
David Samuel Freire1637720262027
Dawn Shirley Mazzarella1229820102027
Devin Rodriguez1605820252027
Diane Keister1577220242027
Eanice Ting Wong1579320242027
Edward Zacca1482620212027
Eliza Kramer1617420252027
Elizabeth Grace Ritchie1645420262027
Elizabeth Harley Bryan1611520252027
Elizabeth Papagni1594420252027
Emily Cowen1552620232027
Emily Kathryn Peterson1643020262027
Emily Turinas1571820242027
Emma McCourt1620020252027
Francesca Dellamaggiore1645920262027
Gabriel Joseph1483120212027
Gabriella Potter1644020262027
Gbotemi Babatunde1639620262027
Grace Lilly1644820262027
Hannah Elizabeth Grosman1645120262027
Hannah Skiest1640120262027
Heather Travis1557320232027
James David Goates1635920262027
Jasmine Marie Cervantes1646020262027
Jean Carlos Otero1606920252027
Jeffrey Andrew Singer1641820262027
Jenna Hiljus1639020262027
Jessica Cook1549820232027
Jessica Kane1475120212027
Joseph Michael White1598920252027
Jovan Hernandez1468820212027
Karla M Lebron De Leon1642320262027
Kate Cristy1601020252027
Kathleen Diane Bashakevitz1644420262027
Kathryn Richardson1594220252027
Katlyn Bagarella1610220252027
Katrina Michelle Daigle1560420232027
Kayla S Kaempf1524020222027
Kelly Cosgrove Raleigh1547020232027
Kirsten Courtney Shay1452520202027
Kurstyn Morley1634820262027
Kyana JeRay Bellon1612420252027
Laura Denise Excell1464520212027
Lauryn Dominique Bergert1640420262027
Londi Joi Segler1573020242027
Lucas Baker1557120232027
Lukas Christopher Cottingham1551920232027
Madeline Raine Marler1611420252027
Mansi Vijay Lakhyani1642920262027
Maria G Marquez1585520242027
Maria Martinez Hernandez1621120252027
Mariemilia Larrea1569320242027
Martha Celeste Deanda1636620262027
Mary Hannah Poole1585120242027
Megan W Patterson1518620222027
Meghan Taylor Levine1640920262027
Melissa Neitlich1637220262027
Michael J Troche Recio1500020222027
Michelle Ann Godzinski1536120232027
Miranda Laurel Spring1639820262027
Monica Sofia Trevino1615020252027
Nadia Kako1641120262027
Nicole Leggio1640520262027
Paulette Rochette Agosto-Ortiz1638320262027
Rebecca Bradley1642120262027
Ronald Gloston Jr1622120252027
Roslyn Caldwell1593820252027
Ryan Mosier1518020222027
Samantha J Engelstad1626920262027
Sana Hussain1549720232027
Sarah Elizabeth Tilzey Franklin1450120202027
Sarah Gianna Curci1590520242027
Seth Wyncott1636520262027
Shala Maria Deleppo Siew1333820122027
Shane Odiorne1609920252027
Shannon Gasparro1645520262027
Sofia Mildrum Chana1646120262027
Sophie Rebecca Oliver1591620242027
Stefanie Marica Limberger1548520232027
Stephanie Young1452720202027
Sunia Hussain Choudhury1496220222027
Sunny Lindsely-Gene Stophaeros1594020252027
Tammy Kaye Brandt1481420212027
Tanae Ashley Dabney1618720252027
Taylor Marilyn Hardock1636720262027
Theodora Malinowski1553420232027
Vicki Tomlin1482220212027
Victoria S Virlee1567320242027
Wendy Sue Hubbard1473820212027
Whitney Custis Wilson1518220222027
William Booker1635820262027
William Henry Allen1637820262027
Wilmerys Soto1605920252027
Yenitza M Castillo-Tristani1604020252027

Other professions in Denver

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.