Colorado License Lookup

Physical Therapist licenses in Englewood

121 active licenses of this type are held in Englewood — 1.8% of the city's licenses and 1.2% of the type statewide.

121active licenses
1.8%share of Englewood
1.2%share of the type
0held by a business

All 9,869 Physical Therapist licenses · All 6,871 licenses in Englewood

3 of the 121 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 2.5%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 121 of them

Physical Therapist, Englewood, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abel Daniel Corona1665920192026
Alexandra Jacquelyn Smith Rusley1412320162026
Amy H Marians817420022026
Anhelina Anufryienka2036320252028
Ashley Elizabeth Pence1425420162028
Austin Steele Reeder1703820202026
Barbara Amy Alswang346019902026
Brady Calvin Mellinger1937620232026
Brandi L Carmody1746320212028
Breanna Nicole DeFazio1323320152026
Brianna Giordano2131720262028
Brittney Nicole Harmon1434620162026
Brooke Danae Bjorgum1929420232028
Brooke Kathleen Hjeltnes1198820122026
Caitlin Rachel Jurgens1418220162026
Caleb Charles Cretini2130220262028
Carla Ann Habuda597519972026
Cassandra Marie Zahn1535320172026
Catherine Daas1936820232026
Cathryn Jayne Dake1819620222026
Charnley Sherburne Slack1646420192026
Chelsea Ann Speck1753320212026
Chelsey Lynn Vasquez1224120132026
Christiaan Michael Enthoven1176420122028
Christian Klemme1910920232026
Colleen Fyda Schafer143419782026
Connor Daniel Lynn1987620242026
Corinne E Bollier-Tyler247019852026
Courtney Kinniburgh1958520242028
Daniel Carrier2157220262028
Darwin Greg Abrams149319782026
David Joseph Downey1452520172028
David M Quinn1882620222026
Debi A Berghuis-Kelley639819982028
Debra Bailey Carter582419972026
Demitra Elleni Apergis1454920172026
Derek James Lewis1632620192026
Elizabeth Dittmann Shepard1351920152028
Emily Amanda Bell1798920212026
Emily Jordan McFarland1350520152028
Eric Thomas La Rue2134420262028
Ethan James Dvorak2032620252028
Evan Bell2013320242026
Flavia Pinto1671220192028
Gail Frances Molloy235719842026
Georgia Eubanks1227320132026
Grace Abigail Bullington2111420262028
Halee Donn Denney2040820252026
Hannah Mimmack2103520252028
Jason E Greenwood1574820182026
Javier Gonzalez Plazola1886120222028
Jenna Elizabeth Taber1743320202028
Jenna Taylor1887120222028
Jennifer Bouvagnet2124720262028
Jennifer Trista DesBois1055420092028
Jeremy DePree2001520242026
Jerome Scott Woodward353419912026
Jessica Eve Winkel-Koerner1009720082026
Jordan Wood Couchon1153720112026
Joseph Michael Schaefer1863520222026
Joseph Santiago2106120262028
Julie K Woodward282919872028
Kaitlin Jo Bedell1009620082028
Karli Gerwig1965820242026
Kate Serra Silvia1803720212026
Katherine Louise Dayton836120032026
Kelly Ann Root345619902026
Kelsey Elisabeth Miller1288220142028
Kerry Margaret Fliedner2085020252026
Kirsten Allan1538420182028
Kyle Schultz1974620242028
Lauren Marie Hoppa1710520202026
Linda Corrine Pretekin170519802026
Lindy D Royer308219892026
Madison Kahle2132220262028
Madison Marie Haller1507520172028
Madison Nicole Sloss1534420172028
Maria Baker1757620212026
Maria Christina Lycou1839720222028
Matthew Scott Kee1651920192026
Maya Shipway1917320232026
Megan T Lee1728620202028
Meghan Clusserath1616020192028
Michael Emmett Sawyer Harmon745220012026
Michael James Stofan738320012028
Michaela Marie Neal1842720222028
Michelle Elizabeth Mitchell2086820252028
Morgan Sheets1952220232028
Moriah Jean Weir1955820232028
Natalie Sara Hulliger2062320252028
Ned Joseph Zerwic1461520172026
Nicholas John Thurlow1179120122028
Nicholas John Weber2062820252028
Nicole Clayton Tenen1616720192028
Nikole Ann London726320002026
Nora Lee1230420132028
Olivia Fabacher2017220242028
Osvaldo Baldessari731420002028
Phillip John Wehrman1405920162026
Phong Van Le1584720182028
Rachel Ann Stultz1219120132028
Rachel Lauren Thornton1839220222026
Rainey Stoner1908520232028
Richard G Mann703320002026
Richard Joseph Palmer III809120022026
Robbin Nancy Delva163219792026
Ryan Jeffrey Fall2114720262028
Samantha Elaine Garza2117620262028
Sandra Wojciehowski1638220192028
Shaine Francis Tydingco Munoz2130420262026
Shannon Marie Mele1017420082028
Sheri Lynn O'Brien496519952026
Skyler Broderick1922020232026
Sophia Hsiaoyu Wei1309520152026
Stephanie Charmagne Hopwood1085820102026
Susan E Miller1356320152026
Sydney Ann Steinkellner2063020252028
Tyler Burbee1522520172028
Tyler James Ready1125620112026
Tyler Thomas Janowski1998920242026
Victoria Piechnik2124820262028

Physical Therapist in other cities

Other professions in Englewood

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.