Colorado License Lookup

Pharmacy Technician licenses in Longmont

120 active licenses of this type are held in Longmont — 1.5% of the city's licenses and 1.5% of the type statewide.

120active licenses
1.5%share of Longmont
1.5%share of the type
0held by a business

All 7,909 Pharmacy Technician licenses · All 7,876 licenses in Longmont

None of the 120 active licenses here carries a disciplinary action in DORA's published file.

The 120 of them

Pharmacy Technician, Longmont, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Alejandro Aguilar Rubio1911120252027
Alexandra Branch1939320252027
Alexis Burdick1929420252027
Alexis Mace Berman1704820232027
Alysa Garcia1890220252027
Alyssa Reichenbach207320202027
Andrea R Lee217720202027
Angelina Marie Colegrove1967520262027
Ash Jordan1993420262027
Ashley Castaneda Luna1849420252027
Ashley Myrtle Blinkhorn2038220262027
Aubrey Anna Schraven1950120252027
Benjamin Russell Smith1441120222027
Breanna Miller1604220222027
Brittini Janine Castillo1593720222027
Cade Braxton Carlson1990520262027
Carol Meeks292020202027
Chantelle Chloe Caruso1738620242027
Chelsea Bergstresser2020320262027
Christina M Massie1714820232027
Christine Therese Hughes1045020212027
Cindy Dorantes1189120212027
Claire Byrne197920202027
Darlene Marie Lowe184220202027
Darrell Craig Valdez1780720242027
Deborah Kay Will366720202027
Debra Jean Klein582520202027
Devon Robert Kinkel1252620222027
Devonna M Baldivia941020212027
Elizabeth Erin Graham1991120262027
Elizabeth Mora Mejia372020202027
Elizabeth Victorio633820202027
Emily Ann Bishton1592420222027
Erykah D Foster1895720252027
Fabiola Olivas2003220262027
Faith Siler178120202027
Fernando Guerrero Quiroz1520720222027
Freshta Yousufi Faizi1885320252027
Gillian Leigh Ramirez1163420212027
Giselle Yvette Rosier1978720262027
Jafar S Nabkel1866220252027
Jagger Michael Clinton1958720262027
James G Lee224220202027
Janessa F Bertetto18820202027
Jasmin Rocha Martinez1597820222027
Jean Young Davis404120202027
Jeannie Ann Castaneda1757720242027
Jennifer Lynn Noble1159820212027
Jessica Williams455120202027
Johnathon Christopher Trostel1440920222027
Jordan McKenzie Robinson1719920232027
Joseph Ernest Jemello955120212027
KaSondra Rayshell Rudlong120420202027
Kacey L Lee281320202027
Kari Elizabeth Hansen369520202027
Karina Tovar-Valenzuela1730920242027
Karol Lynne Sandoval Nunez1149720212027
Karsyn Rehm1726720232027
Kathleen Anne Long1697820232027
Katie Marie Erickson1818420242027
Kim Tran1785520242027
Kristen Linroth1094820212027
Kristi Phillips339420202027
Lacy Nicole Ernst33120202027
Lan Kim Duong19320202027
Laurie Calderon1606120232027
Leslie Ann Dodds1606020232027
Leticia Perez-Yanez1325720222027
Linda Sue Heitstuman549020202027
Lisa Marie Phillips1444920222027
Logan Christopher LeGard1723020232027
Lora Elizabeth Donnelly1588920222027
Lucia Fuentez Bermingham554020202027
Lynn Calhoun123720202027
Maria De Los Angeles Gonzalez Mosqueda212020202027
Marie Inez Martin65020202027
Mark Witzke42920202027
Martha R Garcia1162620212027
Max Edward Hollister1905820252027
Megan Long1710220232027
Melanie Ann McFarland56920202027
Melissa Frazier14620202027
Meredith Carmela Gul720220202027
Michael A Best1158020212027
Michael Robert Ritter1790220242027
Mindy Ostrenga1760620242027
Monika Driscoll1733020242027
Nicole Guillen Cabral1021920212027
Oksoon Park1205720212027
Patricia Magdalena Dingman126620202027
Patty Taylor444720202027
Pauline M Aguilar1762020242027
Philip Martin1050520212027
Preston Chandler Nance1574520222027
Raquel Quesada212420202027
Rhonda Sue Miner511720202027
Ruth Ann Sierra1403120222027
Ruth Saskia Niessink88520202027
Ryan M Bauer1706320232027
Ryan Neal Taber148620202027
Sarah Elizabeth Hall746720202027
Savanna C Garcia2037420262027
Savannah Lee Powell1683520232027
Sharon Ann Guse1301420222027
Sheila Yvonne Sellers154620202027
Sherrie Ann Bichlmeier-Malais268620202027
Skyler Hoff1822220242027
Stacie Renee Johnson2620202027
Stephanie Brown1225720212027
Suean Segene Johnson1605520222027
Tamara Pauline Dawson1109520212027
Taryn Cambry Melendez172820202027
Taylor Rar Lovato264420202027
Teven Taing2023520262027
Thalia Jade Figueroa1914120252027
Trent Quentin Hallock1699120232027
Ursula Inga Locke1703020232027
Veronica Portillo728620202027
Veronica Yolanda Gomez-Rojas Bernal817520202027
William Daniel Polk1920020252027

Pharmacy Technician in other cities

Other professions in Longmont

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.