Colorado License Lookup

Compact Physician Home licenses in Aurora

121 active licenses of this type are held in Aurora — 0.3% of the city's licenses and 4.6% of the type statewide.

121active licenses
0.3%share of Aurora
4.6%share of the type
0held by a business

All 2,627 Compact Physician Home licenses · All 35,813 licenses in Aurora

1 of the 121 active licenses here carry a disciplinary action in DORA's file — 0.8%.

This site publishes that count and no more: never who, and never a case number. DORA records the type of action and no reason at all, and the two most common entries statewide are a stipulation and a letter of admonition — agreed outcomes. Every license counted here is active. Why that line is drawn there.

The 121 of them

Compact Physician Home, Aurora, alphabetical
NameLicenseFirst issuedExpires
Abram Albizo5636120202027
Ahmad Adi6171620262027
Ahmad Mujtaba Rashid4816220202027
Alex Joel Polotsky4866520202027
Alexander Francis Pak6175520202027
Alexis Michaela Chavez5941620262027
Ali Aksar Shah4934720222027
Alyssa Nichole Tran6213520202027
Amit Katapalli Reddy6649720262027
Amneet Singh Sandhu5448020242027
Andrew Griffin Sarka3654920262027
Aqeel Adib Muhammad5904220232027
Arathi Poovandur Rao4773120192027
Beth Michelle Boulden Warren5100420202027
Bogdan Strambu620020212027
Bradley Michael Haverkos5543520202027
Breda Victoria Knott7425920252027
Breelyn Ann Wilky6115420262027
Brian Perry Cervenka6770720232027
Brooke MacLeod French5037920252027
Cameron John Scott Gibson6532620222027
Caroline Marie Dias6640820242027
Cassandra Ellen Ragsdale5703820252027
Catherine Marie Bridgetts5570820222027
Cheryl Smith Cotter496220252027
Christian Ray Francom6050020212027
Christopher Charles Striebich3223920212027
Christopher James Ng5017420212027
Christopher Michael Discolo7117020242027
Christopher Walden Jones7021920242027
Clare Rachel Rudman7195720262027
Colin Paul Randau6367420262027
Cory Joseph Duprey287120242027
Cristian Laurentiu Dinescu5449120222027
Cristiana Loredana Olaru335620242027
Danee Suzanne Young5843020202027
Danielle Hemard Melton165520232027
Danny Walter Powell4701820232027
Darren Lyman Lish4426020262027
Debra Anne Bislip3844220252027
Dominique Henriette Schiffer464520222027
Donald Louis Jacobs6035320242027
Donna Jean Curtis4650420222027
Eden A Nohra7152120252027
Elina Vaysman Pales4708020242027
Emily Rose Blauel6908420252027
Eric Donald Nau6413420262027
Eric James Hemminger6724920262027
Francisca Ijeoma Onuoha3899020202027
Francisco Guillermo La Rosa3456220262027
Genevieve Claire Moyer6066920212027
Gregory Michael Singleton6731320252027
Ifeanyichukwu Nwobodo Nwobodo5210720242027
Irina Svirsky5204920252027
James Franklin Colbert5664720252027
Jamira Truvillyn Jones4964820222027
Jason Ray Kolfenbach4584720212027
Jason Tam304620242027
Jeffrey Joseph Gonzales5362720202027
Jessica Rose Spivey6231920242027
Jill Elizabeth Larson657620262027
Joel Armando Salinas7259820242027
Joel Brian Shirley5859220262027
John Reeves63220212027
Jorge Monge Urrea7352320252027
Kari Danielle Mader5490720262027
Kathleen Elizabeth Bickel MacPhee5971020222027
Kelly Elizabeth Faulk5519720242027
Ken Kiyoshi Hirasaki5570620262027
Klane Keele White6911820232027
Laith K Salih6023220192027
Lesley Anne Osborn7162020232027
Leslie Coker Appiah6282520202027
Lisa Ann-Marie Umphrey5458620202027
Lisa B Patel3729220212027
Lisa Chandra Roeske-Anderson5191120222027
Lisa Sawyer Thompson5866220222027
Lohit Garg6605020222027
Marc Franklin Dobrow5304620222027
Mark Vern Wilcox6880020262027
Mason Chadwyck Nistel6186820262027
Matthew Hamilton Soden180920232027
Matthew Lloyd Chase4572020202027
Maureen Megan O'Brien7191920242027
Max Valentin Wohlauer5291020232027
Maxwell Andrew Witt7112620252027
Michael Eric Jansen6825920262027
Michelle Ann Grenier6808620252027
Mohamed Saleh Kuziez7130420262027
Muhammad Aftab5609520252027
Nabeel Ibrahim Uwaydah7084220262027
Nathan John Donaldson5285020252027
Nathaniel John Moore3554320182027
Neal David Kraus5371120242027
Nikhil Madhuripan6460220262027
Olga Gorshkalova6712620212027
Phiet The Bui4167120202027
Phuong Duong Nguyen7071620252027
Pia J. Hauk4379020212027
Rafael Demarchi Malgor6172520242027
Rafael Steve Campanini3891720242027
Robert William Schabbing3655020242027
Samuel Tom Rougas5264420242027
Sanam Shahid7388420252027
Sang In Kim7215620242027
Sapna Pradyuman Patel7352520242027
Sarah Ann Gitomer6230720262027
Sarah Sarvis Milla6505220262027
Shankar Mulloth Nandakumar7328820262027
Shawn Edward McCandless5994220262027
Shazia Afshan Rafiq5265120232027
Sridhar Sampath Kumar7143020252027
Stephanie Tow6881520222027
Steven Jay Berkowitz6079820262027
Steven Walter Thorpe7241220252027
Suzanne Essengue Belibi4624020212027
Theresa Rebecca Pacheco3569520192027
Viraj Sheth Radia6763920222027
Yashpal Dharmapal Agrawal5959220262027
Yvonne Miya Bodemann5631120182027
Zachary David Hartman5246020212027

Compact Physician Home in other cities

Other professions in Aurora

Looking for a licensed professional?

A license is the legal minimum to practise, not a recommendation, and this site makes none. Tell us what you need and where in Colorado, and we pass the enquiry to people holding a current license. We vouch for no one — see the privacy page for how we are paid.

How we use this.